JahrKönigKaiserJugendkönigJugendkaiser
1952Willi Bosse
1953Heinrich Wildemann
1954Pastor Müller
1955Arthur Hegel
1956Willhelm Droste
1957Heinrich Westhues
1958Joseph GöringHerbert Beermann
1959Alfons Dömer
1960Manfred ParnitzkeDieter Hoffmann
1961Paul Bender Jr.Bernhard Reddig
1962Heinrich JordanKarl Rolfes
1963Peter StaackTheo Nicodem
1964Erich Robert Isfort
1965Roland BöckmannDieter Hoffmann
1966Engelbert Kock
1967Heinrich HackmannGerd Deitmar
1968Anton HeilersRainer Heilers
1969Clemens HeimsathAlfred Beike
1970Karl-Heinz BrockötterJosef Dömer
1971Herbert Mann
1972Karl Termöllen
1973Udo DeitmarGünther Overbeck
1974Heinz HeimsathPeter Mausolf
1975Theo BrüggemannManfred Dömer
1976Joachim SkrezekRoland BöckmannErwin ReichhardtAlfred Berkenheide
1977Rainer DeitmarRainer Dömer
1978Max WesthuesHeinz-Michael Brockötter
1979Wolfgang PeterLothar Reichhardt
1980Alfred BeilkeKlaus Block
1981Manfred SchmidtRainer DeitmarUllrich DömerGünther Overbeck
1982Klemens RolfesOlaf Thünemann
1983Kurt EiterigGerd Siegfried
1984Karl Termöllen Sen.Karl Termöllen
1985Theo NicodemMatthias Mausolf
1986Alfred BeilkeKarl-Heinz BrockötterAndrew TermöllenOlaf Thünemann
1987Karl RolfesAndre Peter
1988Heinz SchumacherJochen Wiemer
1989Hermann WiemerManfred SchmidtOlaf Bockel-Rickermann
1990Rainer DömerThomas BlockLothar Reichhardt
1991Franz-Josef Holthaus
1992Rogar SchniedersHeinz SchumacherAndre Deitmar
1993Alfred TrojahnMatthias BorkenhagenThomas Block
1994Hubert SchwarzKarsten Rolfes
1995Otto GittelAlfred BeilkeAndre Steffen
1996Manfred SchwarzMartin BangewitzAndre Steffen
1997Lothar ReichhardtSven Uhlemann
1998Rogar SchniedersKarl RolfesStefanie Blume
1999Walter WissingSven ScheweSven Uhlemann
2000Bianca ThünemannDaniel Langecker
2001Hubert MussinghofLothar ReichhardtThomas Seemann
2002Hermann DeitmarVolker BangewitzMartin Bangewitz
2003Thorsten SchluchVanessa Nytz
2004Angelika NytzRogar SchniedersSven Körner
2005Nikolaus SchneiderTimo NytzDaniel Langecker
2006Walter WissingPascal Schnieders
2007Ullrich DömerFranz-Josef HolthausJanina Schnieders
2008Lothar ReichhardtTamara SeemannVanessa Nytz
2009Pascal SchniedersPascal da Silva
2010Frank SchwartzeNikolaus SchneiderChristiane Nytz 
2011Thorsten Schluch Hendrik NytzTimo Nytz
2012Angelika Nytz-Wissing Marven Schwartze 
2013Myrco SchusterUlrich DömerJacqueline da Silva 
2014Janina Schnieders Marcel LakeJacqueline da Silva
2015Thomas Pohlmann Pascal da Silva 
2016Sabine SchwartzeBianca ThünemannRené Wiese 
2017Rita Schluch Kim BeckmannPascal da Silva
2018 Katrin Schuster Jan Schwartze 
2019Hendrik NytzWalter WissingArne Strotmann
2020Coronabedingt AusfallSchützenfest 2020
Historie der Majestäten der Bruderschaft St. Hubertus Reckenfeld 1951 e.V.